I presidenti della Conferenza

SEDI PRESIDENTI
Presidente Andrea Lenzi
Segretario Amos Casti
Vice-Presidente Vicario Stefania Basili
Ancona Danieli Giovanni, Cinti Saverio,  Salvolini Ugo, Scarpelli Marina
Bari Ferrari A., De Benedictis Giuseppe,  Mitolo Vincenzo, Liso Vincenzo, Caruso Gilda, Maiorano Eugenio, Moschetta Antonio
Bologna Caldarera Claudio Marcello,  Grilli Sandro,  Gaddi Antonio, Bolondi Luigi,  Mazzotti Giovanni. Stella Andrea, Festi Davide
Brescia Ragnotti Giovanni, Loiacono Leonardo,  Nardi Giuseppe,  Caimi Luigi,  Apostoli Pietro, Padovani Alessandro
Cagliari Balestrieri Angelo, Cerchi Angelo,  Mezzanotte Roberto,  Columbano Amedeo, Piga Mario, Demelia Luigi, Mais Valerio
Catania Panella Italo, Castro Angelo,  Messina Angelo, Vasquez Enrico, Catania Gaetano, Palmieri Agostino
Catanzaro Bocchini Vincenzo, Venuta Salvatore,  Amati Amato, Costanzo Francesco Saverio,  Gulletta Elio, Fuiano Giorgio
Chieti Capelli Arnaldo, Gambi Domenico,  Lorenzo Bonomo, Capani Fabio , Corbellini Luciano, Muraro Raffaella
Ferrara Migliore Arrigo, Fersini Carmelo, Rausa Giuseppe,  Cavazzini Luigi,  Mollica Gioacchino, Di VirgilioFrancesco, Volpato Stefano, Bellini Tiziana
Firenze Signorini Lorenzo Federico,  Gensini Gian Franco, Mugelli Alessandro,  Valanzano Rosa, Prisco Domenico
Foggia Neri Vincenzo, de Cesaris Raffaele,  Panella Carmine, Caiaffa Maria Filomena
Genova Pontremoli Sandro, Loeb Carlo Walter, Celesti Renzo, Torre Gian Carlo, Fiocca Roberto, Murialdo Giovanni, Marco Frascio
L’Aquila Campa Pietro, Ziparo Elio, Toscano Michele,  Santucci Anna,  Gaudio Eugenio,  Casacchia Massimo, Penco Maria, Fabiani Leila
Messina Navarra Salvatore, Calatroni Alberto,  Carducci Artenisio Alfredo, Squadrito Francesco, Cucinotta Eugenio
Milano Allegra Luigi, Pagano Antonio,  Coggi Guido,  Malcovati Massimo,  Vago Gianluca, Scarone Silvio, Spada Anna, Vizzotto Laura, Bossi Anna, Morace Silvia
Milano Vita-Salute S. Raffaele Rugarli Claudio,  Scotti Giuseppe, Ferla Gianfranco, Sitia Roberto, Clementi Massimo, Bandello Maria Francesco
Milano Bicocca Frattola Lodovico,  Kienle Marzia, Locatelli Vittorio
Milano (Lingua Inglese) Barajon Isabella, Furlan Raffaello
Modena Bonati Bruno,  Manenti Federico A., Carulli Nicola, Calandra Bonaura Sebastiano, Tomasi Aldo, Agazzotti Gabriella, Porro Carlo Adolfo, Richeldi Luca, Cappelli Gianni, Fausta Lui
Molise Moncharmont Bruno
Napoli – Università Federico II Rinaldi Franco, Andreucci Vittorio, Borgia Guglielmo,  Izzo Paola, De Placido Sabino
Napoli – II Ateneo Giordano Carmelo, Mancino Domenico,  Balestrieri Ciro,  Rossi Francesco, Delrio Giovanni, Farzati Bartolomeo,  Angelillo Italo F., Cirillo Sossio
Napoli – II Ateneo (Lingua Inglese) Papaccio Gianpaolo
Napoli – Caserta del Vecchio Blanco Camillo, Sagnelli Evangelista,  Paolisso Giuseppe, Golino Paolo, Adinolfi Luigi Elio
Novara Viano Ilario,  Bellomo Giorgio, Monga Guido, Sinigaglia Fabiola, Valente Guido, Torre Eugenio, Krengli Marco
Padova Peracchia , Scandellari Cesare, Benciolini Paolo, Terranova Oreste, De Caro Raffaele, Daliento Luciano
Palermo Salerno Alfredo,  Livoti Pietro, Bompiani Giandomenico,  Zummo Giovanni, Bono Antonino, Caruso Calogero, Craxì Antonio, Gallina Giuseppe
Palermo (Lingua Inglese) Caruso Calogero
Parma Novarini Almerico, Casti Amos, Vanelli Maurizio, Ceda Gian Paolo, Franzoni Lorella
Pavia Bo Giovanni,  Tiepolo Luciano, Bernasconi Carlo, Scapaticci Maria, Scannicchio Domenico, Valli Maurizia
Pavia (Lingua Inglese) Zuffardi Orsetta
Perugia Rinonapoli Emanuele,  Grignani Fausto, Ventura Alessandro, Binaglia Luciano, Marconi Pierfrancesco,  Migliorati Graziella, Vito Peduto
Pisa Pellegrino C., Squartini Francesco, Pinchera Aldo, Murri Luigi, Ghelarducci Brunello, Zucchi Riccardo, Blandizzi Corrado, Amelio Dolfi
Roma – La Sapienza Frati Luigi,  Negri Marcello, Martinelli Vincenzo, Filipo Roberto,  Gaudio Eugenio,  De Antoni Enrico, Gallo Pietro, Lenzi Andrea, Maroder Marella, Basili Stefania, Amoroso Antonio, Filetti Sebastiano, Riggio Oliviero, Bellelli Andrea, Cini Chiara, Della Rocca Carlo
Roma – La Sapienza – II Facoltà di Medicina Familiari Giuseppe
Roma – La Sapienza (Lingua Inglese) Eugenio Gaudio
Roma – Tor Vergata Bernardi Giorgio, Finazzi Agrò Alessandro,  Rocchi Giovanni, Geremia Raffaele, Modesti Andrea, Di Francesco Paolo
Roma – Campus Bio-Medico Binetti Paola,  Morini Sergio, Santini Daniele
Roma – Cattolica Manni Ermanno,  Capelli Arnaldo, Azzena Gian Battista, Cittadini Achille, Lanzone Antonio
Sassari Miele Egidio,  Maida Alessandro, Realdi Giuseppe, Delitala Giuseppe,   Massarelli Giovannino, Castiglia Paolo
Siena Fruschelli Corradino, Bracci Rodolfo,  Battistini Noè, Forconi Sandro, Cintorino Marcella, Pagani Roberto, Rossolini Gian Maria, Fulceri Rosella, Messina Mario
Torino Curtoni Sergio,  Cantino Dario, Gaidano Gian Piero,  Piccoli Giuseppe, Cavallo Franco, Cordero di Montezemolo Luca, Cavallo Rossana, Siliquini Roberta, Antonio Piga
Torino II Mazza Umberto,  Saglio Giuseppe, De Marchi Mario, Bozzaro Salvatore
Trieste Baldin L., Bosatra Andrea, Bratina Fulvio, Marotti Francesco, Sottocasa Gian Luigi, Pozzi Mucelli Roberto,  Belgrano Emanuele, Tonin Enrico, Carretta Renzo
Udine Ambesi Impiombato Saverio,  Di Prampero Enrico, Bresaola Fabrizio, Tenore Alfred, Xodo Luigi, Curcio Francesco
Varese – INSUBRIA Frigo Gian Mario,  Dionigi Renzo, Cherubino Paolo, Pasquali Francesco, Grandi Anna Maria
Verona Marigo Mario, Scuro Ludovico A.,  Fiore Donati Luciano,  Vettore Luciano, Mariuzzi Gianmario, Lechi Alessandro, Vantini Italo, Zamboni Mauro

Lascia un commento